Platina Building, 9th Floor, G Block, Plot C 59
Mumbai, MH 400051
See Map & More Info
Telephone: +9122-39530693
M-F 9am - 6 pm
get your Falcon Entertainment coupon


Movie Bank
OREI Multi-Region Blu-ray Player
Import Titles
Bollywood Merchandise
About Us

Bradley Cooper

Age: 42
Born: January 5, 1975
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Actor

Year
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 2017
Joy 2015
Aloha 2015
Serena 2015 George Pemberton
Burnt 2015
Guardians of the Galaxy 2014 Rocket Raccoon (voice)
American Sniper 2014 Chris Kyle
American Hustle 2013
The Place Beyond the Pines 2013
The Hangover Part III 2013 Phil
Hit & Run 2012
Silver Linings Playbook 2012
The Words 2012
Brother's Justice 2011
Bending all the Rules 2011
The Hangover Part II 2011 Phil
Limitless 2011 Eddie Morra
Older Than America 2010
Valentine's Day 2010 Holden
Case 39 2010 Douglas J. Ames
The A-Team 2010 Templeton 'Faceman' Peck
The Prince of Providence 2009
He's Just Not That Into You 2009 Ben
All About Steve 2009 Steve
The Hangover 2009 Phil
New York, I Love You 2009
Yes Man 2008
The Midnight Meat Train 2008 Leon Kaufman
The Rocker 2008 Trash
Nip/Tuck: Season 5, Part 1 2008
The Comebacks 2007 Cowboy
Kitchen Confidential: The Complete Series 2007
Failure to Launch 2006 Demo
Wedding Crashers 2005
My Little Eye 2004
Reality of Love 2004
Alias: The Complete Second Season 2003 Will Tippin
Alias: The Complete First Season 2003 Will Tippin
The Last Cowboy 2003
The $treet: The Complete Series N/A
Wet Hot American Summer: First Day of Camp N/A
Jack & Bobby: The Complete Series N/A

Producer

Year
American Sniper 2014

Executive Producer

Year
American Hustle 2013